Podia 2023

Erelijst

Stratenloop 12 km

JaarHerenDames
2024UITSLAG
2023UITSLAGSisay Cornelis 39.10Annelies Deketelaere 45.04
2022Philippe Loosvelt: 39.36Nele Van Autreve: 51:49
2021Jens Franssens 41:06Emma Boone 45:46
2020Tim Calliauw (Sint-Kruis): 38.20Parcoursrecord alternatieve routeLien Schrauwen (Ruddervoorde): 53.34 – 12km
2019Stefaan Tanghe (Beernem): 41.44Isabel Geerardyn (Gent): 51.24 – 12km
2018Tim Calliauw (Sint-Kruis): 41.42Marlies Demeerseman (Wingene): 48.50 – 12km
2017Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Brugge): 39.07Ann Sofie Claeys (Gent): 45.41 – 12km
2016Henk Vandermeersch (Roeselare): 39.44Ann Sofie Claeys (Beernem) 43.54 – 12km – Parcoursrecord
2015Misha Declerck (Aartrijke): 41.24Ann Sofie Claeys (Beernem): 29.10 – 8km – Parcoursrecord
2014Misha Declerck (Aartrijke): 39.37Veronique Coene (Beernem): 30.49 – 8km
2013Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 39.32Veronique Coene (Beernem): 30.55 – 8km
2012Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 40.25Janne Coeman (Dentergem): 31.00 – 8km
2011Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 39.36Nathalie Declercq (Semmerzake): 30.18 – 8km
2010Bart Vangrysperre (Torhout): 42.45Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 32.31 – 8km
2009Dirk Sierens (Oedelem): 40.42Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 30.48 – 8km
2008Thomas Beirmont (Beernem): 40.18Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 31.13 – 8km
2007Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Wingene): 38.30Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 31.25 – 8km
2006Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Wingene): 38.26Lut Lesage (Diksmuide): 31.16 – 8km
2005Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Wingene): 39.16Veerle Vandekerckhove (Roeselare) (30.18 – 8km)
2004Bart Deberge (Beerst): 41.33Ann Kinthaert (Brugge) 31.47 – 8km
2003Johan Derycke (Lichtervelde) (40.01)Roossie Van der Jeught (Maldegem) (29.59 – 8km)
2002AndrĂ© Van den Abbeel (Schoonaarde)  (38.22) – ParcoursrecordEls Verdonck (Torhout) (30.62 – 8km)
2001Raf De Schacht (Oostende) (41.00)Christiane Guvlinck (Loppem) (31.55 – 8km)

Stratenloop 4 km

JaarHerenDames
2023UITSLAGAarnon Decloedt 12.00Luna Carron 16.17
2022Jasper Vitse: 12.18Naomi Clinckemaillie: 17.13
2021Jasper Vitse: 12.31Hilde Hindryckx 16.29
2020Tim Calliauw (Sint-Kruis): 12.19Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 16.17
2019Tijs Goethals (Poperinge): 12.45Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 16.12
2018Tijs Goethals (Poperinge): 12.51Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.37
2017Arend Mangelschots (Ruddervoorde): 13.20Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.06
2016Timothy Vanbelleghem (Assebroek): 12.50Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.43
2015Frederik Debacker (Waregem): 13.15Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.30
2014Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 12.44Els Inghelbrecht (Brugge): 15.54
2013Timothy Vanbelleghem (Assebroek): 12.47Josephine Rondelée (Brugge): 16.26
2012Timothy Vanbelleghem (Assebroek): 12.52Els Verdonck (Torhout): 16.58
2011Sam Lepoutre (Roeselare): 13.08Layla Vancompernolle (Zonnebeke): 15.42
2010Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 13.13Emma Denorme (Ruddervoorde): 16.34
2009Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 12.42Laura Deschacht (Assebroek): 18.12
2008Kenneth De Maesschalck (Zele): 13.11Els Verdonck (Torhout): 15.56
2007Dieter Brouckaert (Jabbeke): 12.03 – ParcoursrecordEls Verdonck (Torhout): 15.48
2006Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 12.31Els Verdonck (Torhout): 14.43 – Parcoursrecord
2005Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 12.52Els Verdonck (Torhout): 15.26
2004Bram Vandamme (Oostende): 13.41Annelies Deketelaere (Torhout) (17.02)
2003Stijn Diopere (Torhout) (13.03)Ann Sofie Claeys (Beernem) (15.56)
2002Frederik De Backer (Waregem) (13.01)Annelies Deketelaere (Torhout) (16.35)
2001Frederik De Backer (Waregem) (13.16)Kimberley Claeys (Torhout) (16.13)

Aantal overwinningen

Aantal zegesHerenDames
7Hilde Hindryckx: 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 en 2015 (alle 4km)
6 Els Verdonck: 2012 (4km), 2008 (4km), 2007 (4km), 2006 (4km), 
2005 (4km) en 2002 (8km)
4Alexander Diaz Rodriguez: 2017, 2007, 2006 en 2005 (alle 12km)Ann Sofie Claeys: 2017 (12km), 2016 (12km), 2015 (8km) en 2003 (4km)
4Kenneth Vandendriessche: 2013 (12km), 2011 (12km), 2010 (4km) en 2009 (4km) 
4Bart Bleyaert: 2014 (4km), 2012 (12km), 2006 (4km) en 2005 (4km)Ria Thienpont: 2010, 2009, 2008 en 2007 (alle 8km)
3Frederik Debacker: 2015, 2002 en 2001 (alle 4km) 
3Timothy Vanbelleghem: 2016, 2013 en 2012 (alle 4km) 

UitslagenFoto’s
Zie tabel boven