Print

Uitslagen Foto’s

Erelijst

12 km
Jaar Heren Dames
2018 Tim Calliauw (Sint-Kruis): 41.42 Marlies Demeerseman (Wingene): 48.50 – 12km
2017 Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Brugge): 39.07 Ann Sofie Claeys (Gent): 45.41 – 12km
2016 Henk Vandermeersch (Roeselare): 39.44 Ann Sofie Claeys (Beernem) 43.54 – 12km – Parcoursrecord
2015 Misha Declerck (Aartrijke): 41.24 Ann Sofie Claeys (Beernem): 29.10 – 8km – Parcoursrecord
2014 Misha Declerck (Aartrijke): 39.37 Veronique Coene (Beernem): 30.49 – 8km
2013 Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 39.32 Veronique Coene (Beernem): 30.55 – 8km
2012 Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 40.25 Janne Coeman (Dentergem): 31.00 – 8km
2011 Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 39.36 Nathalie Declercq (Semmerzake): 30.18 – 8km
2010 Bart Vangrysperre (Torhout): 42.45 Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 32.31 – 8km
2009 Dirk Sierens (Oedelem): 40.42 Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 30.48 – 8km
2008 Thomas Beirmont (Beernem): 40.18 Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 31.13 – 8km
2007 Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Wingene): 38.30 Ria Thienpont (Brugge): 31.25 – 8km
2006 Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Wingene): 38.26 Lut Lesage (Diksmuide): 31.16 – 8km
2005 Alexander Diaz Rodriguez (Wingene): 39.16 Veerle Vandekerckhove (Roeselare) (30.18 – 8km)
2004 Bart Deberge (Beerst): 41.33 Ann Kinthaert (Brugge) 31.47 – 8km
2003 Johan Derycke (Lichtervelde) (40.01) Roossie Van der Jeught (Maldegem) (29.59 – 8km)
2002 André Van den Abbeel (Schoonaarde)  (38.22) – Parcoursrecord Els Verdonck (Torhout) (30.62 – 8km)
2001 Raf De Schacht (Oostende) (41.00) Christiane Guvlinck (Loppem) (31.55 – 8km)
4 km
Jaar Heren Dames
2018 Tijs Goethals (Poperinge): 12.51 Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.37
2017 Arend Mangelschots (Ruddervoorde): 13.20 Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.06
2016 Timothy Vanbelleghem (Assebroek): 12.50 Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.43
2015 Frederik Debacker (Waregem): 13.15 Hilde Hindryckx (Roeselare): 15.30
2014 Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 12.44 Els Inghelbrecht (Brugge): 15.54
2013 Timothy Vanbelleghem (Assebroek): 12.47 Josephine Rondelée (Brugge): 16.26
2012 Timothy Vanbelleghem (Assebroek): 12.52 Els Verdonck (Torhout): 16.58
2011 Sam Lepoutre (Roeselare): 13.08 Layla Vancompernolle (Zonnebeke): 15.42
2010 Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 13.13 Emma Denorme (Ruddervoorde): 16.34
2009 Kenneth Vandendriessche (Ruddervoorde): 12.42 Laura Deschacht (Assebroek): 18.12
2008 Kenneth De Maesschalck (Zele): 13.11 Els Verdonck (Torhout): 15.56
2007 Dieter Brouckaert (Jabbeke): 12.03 – Parcoursrecord Els Verdonck (Torhout): 15.48
2006 Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 12.31 Els Verdonck (Torhout): 14.43 – Parcoursrecord
2005 Bart Bleyaert (Knesselare): 12.52 Els Verdonck (Torhout): 15.26
2004 Bram Vandamme (Oostende): 13.41 Annelies Deketelaere (Torhout) (17.02)
2003 Stijn Diopere (Torhout) (13.03) Ann Sofie Claeys (Beernem) (15.56)
2002 Frederik De Backer (Waregem) (13.01) Annelies Deketelaere (Torhout) (16.35)
2001 Frederik De Backer (Waregem) (13.16) Kimberley Claeys (Torhout) (16.13)
Aantal zeges Heren Dames
6 Els Verdonck: 2012 (4km), 2008 (4km), 2007 (4km), 2006 (4km), 2005 (4km) en 2002 (8km)
4 Alexander Diaz Rodriguez: 2017, 2007, 2006 en 2005 (alle 12km) Ann Sofie Claeys: 2017 (12km), 2016 (12km), 2015 (8km) en 2003 (4km)
4 Kenneth Vandendriessche: 2013 (12km), 2011 (12km), 2010 (4km) en 2009 (4km) Hilde Hindryckx: 2018 (4km), 2017 (4km), 2016 (4km) en 2015 (4km)
4 Bart Bleyaert: 2014 (4km), 2012 (12km), 2006 (4km) en 2005 (4km) Ria Thienpont: 2010, 2009, 2008 en 2007 (alle 8km)
3 Frederik Debacker: 2015, 2002 en 2001 (alle 4km)
3 Timothy Vanbelleghem: 2016, 2013 en 2012 (alle 4km)